Division 1

Division 1

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bassetts13120162232529775
2Mavericks13100352836116766
3Fireflies137064213784355
4Fakenham Fillies13706354382-2854
5Nightingales132110284479-19533
6Nags130112276560-28415