Division 1 (Summer 19)

*Game on 11/06/2019 cancelled by Nags before games were called off. This game was not replayed on 20/08/2019. Points have been applied in accordance with the rules.

Division 1 (Summer 19)

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bassetts15140171737134687
2Mavericks15120360040919178
3Fakenham Fillies15717375423-4862
4Fireflies157084764492760
5Nightingales153111328551-22340
6Nags150213293586-29317