Division 1 (Archive S19)

Division 1 (Summer 19)

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bassetts15140171737134687
2Mavericks15120360040919178
3Fakenham Fillies15717375423-4862
4Fireflies157084764492760
5Nightingales153111328551-22340
6Nags150213293586-29317

*5 point deduction to Nags on 18/06/2019. Non-AGM attendance.
*2 point deduction to Nags on 23/07/2019. Umpire failed to attend.

Fixtures & Results Division 1 Summer 2019

DateEventTime/Results
Bassetts vs Mavericks
Fireflies vs Nags
Fakenham Fillies vs Nightingales
Fireflies vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Nightingales
Nags vs Bassetts
Bassetts vs Nightingales
Nags vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Fireflies
Nags vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Fireflies
Fakenham Fillies vs Bassetts
Bassetts vs Fireflies
Fakenham Fillies vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Nags
Nightingales vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Bassetts
Nags vs Fireflies
Bassetts vs Nags
Fakenham Fillies vs Fireflies
Nightingales vs Mavericks
Fireflies vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Bassetts
Fakenham Fillies vs Nags
Bassetts vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Nags
Fireflies vs Nightingales
Nags vs Nightingales
Fireflies vs Bassetts
Mavericks vs Fakenham Fillies
Fireflies vs Nags
Fakenham Fillies vs Nightingales
Bassetts vs Mavericks
Mavericks vs Nightingales
Nags vs Bassetts
Fireflies vs Fakenham Fillies
Nags vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Fireflies
Bassetts vs Nightingales
Nightingales vs Fireflies
Fakenham Fillies vs Bassetts
Nags vs Mavericks
Fakenham Fillies vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Nags
Bassetts vs Fireflies
Player of the match

5
Rachel Bould

4
Jade Ring

3
Jasmine Furber
Kerrie Osler

2
Jess Burrell
Emily Nichols
Katrina Pearson
Gemma Teanby
Emily Watson
Olivia Williams

1
Tracy Blandford
Jenny Clark
Deb Cook
Lucy Gibson
Katie Glover
Cherelle Groves
Ella Gill
Kelly Haylock
Emma Linnett
Kim Nobbs
Emma Phipps
Sam Roberts
Molly-Anne Sutton
Rosie Sutton
Claire Taylor
Stina Thorarinsson