Division 1

Division 1

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bassetts13120162232529775
2Mavericks13100352836116766
3Fireflies137064213784355
4Fakenham Fillies13706354382-2854
5Nightingales132110284479-19533
6Nags130112276560-28415

*5 point deduction to Nags on 18/06/2019. Non-AGM attendance.
*2 point deduction to Nags on 23/07/2019. Umpire failed to attend.

Fixtures & Results Division 1 Summer 2019

DateEventTime/Results
Bassetts vs Mavericks
Fireflies vs Nags
Fakenham Fillies vs Nightingales
Fireflies vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Nightingales
Nags vs Bassetts
Bassetts vs Nightingales
Nags vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Fireflies
Nags vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Fireflies
Fakenham Fillies vs Bassetts
Bassetts vs Fireflies
Fakenham Fillies vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Nags
Nightingales vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Bassetts
Nags vs Fireflies
Bassetts vs Nags
Fakenham Fillies vs Fireflies
Nightingales vs Mavericks
Fireflies vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Bassetts
Fakenham Fillies vs Nags
Bassetts vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Nags
Fireflies vs Nightingales
Nags vs Nightingales
Fireflies vs Bassetts
Mavericks vs Fakenham Fillies
Fireflies vs Nags
Fakenham Fillies vs Nightingales
Bassetts vs Mavericks
Mavericks vs Nightingales
Nags vs Bassetts
Fireflies vs Fakenham Fillies
Nags vs Fakenham Fillies
Mavericks vs Fireflies
Bassetts vs Nightingales
Nightingales vs Fireflies
Fakenham Fillies vs Bassetts
Nags vs Mavericks
Fakenham Fillies vs Mavericks
Nightingales vs Nags
Bassetts vs Fireflies
LEAGUE EVENT vs
LEAGUE EVENT vs
LEAGUE EVENT vs
Event
Event
Event
Player of the match

5
Rachel Bould

4
Jade Ring

3
Jasmine Furber
Kerrie Osler

2
Jess Burrell
Emily Nichols
Katrina Pearson
Olivia Williams

1
Tracy Blandford
Jenny Clark
Deb Cook
Lucy Gibson
Katie Glover
Ella Gill
Kelly Haylock
Emma Linnett
Kim Nobbs
Emma Phipps
Sam Roberts
Molly-Anne Sutton
Rosie Sutton
Claire Taylor
Stina Thorarinsson
Emily Watson